ФНЛ 2011/12 2011/2012
Календарь игр

1й тур (04/04/2011)
04. 04. 2011
  13:00    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:3
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград0:0
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва2:0
  16:45    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 1:3
  17:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань2:1
  17:30    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск2:1
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток2:0
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск2:1
  18:30    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль2:0
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 0:1
наверх
2й тур (07/04/2011)
07. 04. 2011
  13:00    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань2:0
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва1:1
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград3:0
  17:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:3
  17:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль1:2
  17:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск1:0
  17:30    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 0:2
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск0:0
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток1:1
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ХИМ«Химки» Химки4:2
наверх
3й тур (15/04/2011)
15. 04. 2011
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск1:0
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 3:1
  17:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург3:1
  18:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 4:0
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород0:2
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир4:0
  19:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 1:1
  19:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ДБР«Динамо» Брянск1:0
  19:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0
  19:30    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль0:1
наверх
4й тур (18/04/2011)
18. 04. 2011
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 0:1
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск1:0
  17:30    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ДБР«Динамо» Брянск0:0
  18:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:1
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир3:0
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород3:1
  18:30    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 1:0
  19:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург0:0
  19:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 2:1
  19:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль1:0
наверх
5й тур (25/04/2011)
25. 04. 2011
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск2:0
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:1
  17:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток4:1
  17:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград3:0
  17:30    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва1:1
  18:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 1:0
  18:30    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск3:1
  18:30    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ2:2
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань0:0
  19:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ХИМ«Химки» Химки1:0
наверх
6й тур (28/04/2011)
28. 04. 2011
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:1
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск2:1
  17:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск2:0
  17:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва2:1
  17:30    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград1:1
  18:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ХИМ«Химки» Химки1:1
  18:30    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток1:1
  18:30    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань3:0
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ1:0
  19:30    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 0:0
наверх
7й тур (03/05/2011 - 04/05/2011)
03. 05. 2011
  16:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:1
  16:00    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 0:2
04. 05. 2011
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 0:0
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-ХИМ«Химки» Химки1:0
  16:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург1:0
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ДБР«Динамо» Брянск1:0
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль0:0
  18:30    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 1:3
  19:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск0:1
  19:30    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 0:0
наверх
8й тур (06/05/2011 - 07/05/2011)
06. 05. 2011
  16:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 0:1
  16:00    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:2
07. 05. 2011
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-ХИМ«Химки» Химки0:0
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 1:0
  17:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 0:0
  18:00    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск1:0
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль1:2
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ДБР«Динамо» Брянск3:2
  18:30    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург0:3
  19:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 2:1
наверх
9й тур (14/05/2011 - 16/05/2011)
14. 05. 2011
  18:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград1:1
  19:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва0:0
15. 05. 2011
  13:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск3:0
  15:00    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 0:0
  15:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск0:0
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток2:2
  16:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань3:0
  19:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:1
16. 05. 2011
  16:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород3:2
  18:30    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир2:0
наверх
10й тур (17/05/2011 - 19/05/2011)
17. 05. 2011
  18:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва2:2
  19:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград2:3
18. 05. 2011
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток2:1
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск2:2
  17:30    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск1:1
  18:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 2:3
  19:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:1
  19:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань1:0
19. 05. 2011
  18:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль3:2
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир0:2
наверх
11й тур (24/05/2011 - 25/05/2011)
24. 05. 2011
  11:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград1:1
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва0:2
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск3:1
  19:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 2:0
  20:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 2:1
25. 05. 2011
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль2:1
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ДБР«Динамо» Брянск4:1
  18:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 2:1
  18:30    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург1:0
30. 05. 2011
  19:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-ХИМ«Химки» Химки1:1
наверх
12й тур (27/05/2011 - 28/05/2011)
27. 05. 2011
  11:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва0:1
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград0:0
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 1:0
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск2:1
  19:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-ХИМ«Химки» Химки1:0
  19:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 1:0
28. 05. 2011
  13:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -ДБР«Динамо» Брянск0:1
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль1:0
  18:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург1:5
  18:30    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 0:0
наверх
13й тур (04/06/2011)
04. 06. 2011
  12:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток1:1
  12:00    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:1
  12:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 0:0
  12:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир2:1
  12:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:0
  12:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск0:6
  12:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань0:0
  12:00    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:2
  15:00    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск1:2
  16:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород0:1
наверх
14й тур (07/06/2011)
07. 06. 2011
  17:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:2
  17:30    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 3:4
  18:30    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток0:0
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск0:2
  19:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир0:0
  19:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород1:0
  19:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск0:0
  19:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 0:3
  19:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:0
  20:00    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань1:0
наверх
15й тур (14/06/2011)
14. 06. 2011
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань0:1
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ1:1
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 4:2
  16:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск0:0
  18:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва3:2
  18:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград3:1
  18:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 3:1
  18:30    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ХИМ«Химки» Химки3:3
  18:30    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург1:2
  19:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 1:1
наверх
16й тур (17/06/2011)
17. 06. 2011
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ0:1
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань1:1
  12:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград0:0
  12:00    МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск-ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва2:0
  12:00    ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород-ХИМ«Химки» Химки2:0
  12:00    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж 1:0
  12:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 2:1
  12:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург0:0
  12:00    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 2:1
  15:00    ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск -ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск0:1
наверх
17й тур (24/06/2011)
24. 06. 2011
  12:00    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток0:0
  12:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск2:0
  12:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль2:3
  12:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:3
  12:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 1:0
  12:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород0:2
  12:00    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир1:3
  12:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 0:2
  12:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск4:0
  19:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ДБР«Динамо» Брянск2:1
наверх
18й тур (27/06/2011)
27. 06. 2011
  12:00    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск2:3
  12:00    УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург-ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток1:1
  12:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -ДБР«Динамо» Брянск2:4
  12:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 1:2
  12:00    ХИМ«Химки» Химки-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:3
  12:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир1:1
  12:00    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород0:2
  12:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск0:1
  12:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 2:0
  19:00    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль2:3
наверх
19й тур (11/07/2011)
11. 07. 2011
  12:00    КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны -МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск1:2
  12:00    ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород1:3
  12:00    СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск -ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 0:1
  12:00    ДБР«Динамо» Брянск-ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль0:1
  12:00    ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург -УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург0:1
  12:00    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -ХИМ«Химки» Химки0:1
  12:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград4:0
  12:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ3:0
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск2:0
  19:30    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи 0:1
наверх
20й тур (09/08/2011)
09. 08. 2011
  00:00    ЖМС«Жемчужина» Сочи -УРЛ«Урал» Екатеринбург0:3
  12:00    ЛУЧ«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток-КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 0:1
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-МДВ«Мордовия» Саранск4:4
  18:00    ШИН«Шинник» Ярославль-ХИМ«Химки» Химки4:1
  19:00    ВЛГ«Волгарь» Астрахань-ННВ«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород0:3
  19:30    ФКЛ«Факел» Воронеж -ДБР«Динамо» Брянск0:1
  19:30    ЧРН«Черноморец» Новороссийск-ГАЗ«Газовик» Оренбург 2:0
  20:00    АЛН«ФК Алания» Владикавказ-ТПВ«Торпедо» Владимир1:0
  20:00    ТПМ«Торпедо» Москва-СИБ«Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:1
  20:00    БЛТ«Балтика» Калининград-ЕНС«Енисей» Красноярск 2:1
наверх
21й тур (12/08/2011)
12. 08. 2011
  12:00    СКА«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск-КМЗ«КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны